Lista general de la Corte Nacional Electoral

  PPB-APB  


Presidente:
Manfred Reyes Villa
Vicepresidente:
Leopoldo Fernández Ferreira

Senadores - Chuquisaca
Luis Gerald Ortiz Alba
Lindaura L. Millares Ríos
Rodolfo Rivas Fernández

Diputados Plurinominales
René Vidal León
Arminda E. Morales C.
José Gonzalo Romay P.
Diputados Uninominales
C-01 Juan Luis Gantier
C-02 Pedro Medrano R.
C-03 Juan C. Ponce Silva
C-05 Martha Díaz S.
C-06 María Céspedes R.
 
Senadores - La Paz
Fernando Untoja Choque
Georgette María Y. Canedo
Diputados Plurinominales
Alejandro Northon Z.
Ana María Sempértegui
Sergio F. Ascarrunz Landa
Diputados Uninominales
C-07 Salvador D. Salazar L.
C-08 Álex Arias Banegas
C-09 Guillermo E. Paz P.
C-10 Wálter Zeballos S.
C-11 Rodrigo D. Salomón
C-13 Moisés E. Ávila Hilari
C-14 Max Pérez Andulce
C-15 Víctor D. Dávila Díaz
C-16 Francisco Vásquez M.
C-17 Toribio Tapia V.
C-18 Graciela Quisbert L.
C-19 Érick O.Gallardo A.
C-20 Víctor G. Raldes M.
C-21 René Aguilar Alavi
C-22 Nicolás L. Condori H.
Circunscripción Especial
Indígena - La Paz
René Llaves Calle

Senadores-Cochabamba
Bernard O. Gutiérrez Sanz
Ana María Cortez Batista
Daniel Humeres
Diputados Plurinominales
Mauricio R. Arturo Muñoz
Norma A. Piérola Gutiérrez
Remigio Condori Calizaya
Diputados Uninominales
C-12 Álex Salguero S.
C-23 David Ángel Mejía G.
C-24 Javier A. Orosco R.
C-25 Sergio Garvizu C.
C-26 Eduardo Mérida B.
C-27 Jorge Yale Alvis
C-28 Hilda Viscarra S.
C-29 María C. Pardo N.
C-30 José H. Fuentes G.
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Cochabamba
María Luisa Fernández T.

Senadores - Oruro
Jorge Modesto Aillón Z.
Rosario R. Fernández V.
Paúl Valdés Avilez
Diputados Plurinominales
Franz Grover Choque U.
Verónica Vásquez N.
Orlando Rolsu Rojas
Diputados Uninominales
C-33 Wilson S. Aguila P.
C-36 Rodolfo Martínez G.
Diputado por la Circunscripción Especial Indígena
Orlando Simon Llanos H.
 
Senadores - Potosí
René Zamora Ortega
Patricia Chipana Duarte
Fidel Yapu Zota
Diputados Plurinominales
Pedro Lagrava Burgoa
Isabel Cristina Muñoz C.
Dorian Gabriel Mita C.
Diputados Uninominales
C-37 Carlos J. Berrios E.
C-38 Ramiro Cortez Q.
C-39 Ramiro N. García P.
C-40 Rodolfo Vía E.
C-41 Jose A. Núñez V.
C-42 Ricardo Choque A.
C-43 Waldo Martínez P.
C-44 Hernán Mariscal M.
 
Senadores - Tarija
Marcelo Antezana Ruiz
María Elena Méndez L.
Felipe A. Moza Segundo
Diputados Plurinominales
Adrián E. Olivar Alcazar
Cira Sánchez Altamirano
Tomás Vizacho Daza
Diputados Uninominales
C-45 Víctor H. Zamora C.
C-46 Juan C. Keri M.
C-47 Reynal García Z.
C-48 José Luis Sotelo G.
C-49 Rene R. Valdez S.
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Tarija
Andrés Segundo Tejerina
 
Senadores - Santa Cruz
Germán Antelo Vaca
Centa Lothy Rek López
Carlos Pablo Klinsky F.
Diputados Plurinominales
Jorge Antonio Flores R.
Adriana Gil Moreno
Rafael Darío López M.

Diputados Uninominales
C-50 Carlos E. Subirana G.
C-51 Maida Paz Callaú
C-52 Rubén Darío Rojo P.
C-53 Tomás Monasterio R.
C-54 Alcides A. Gallardo I.
C-55 Sonia E. Zeballos C.
C-56 Gerardo Rosado P.
C-57 Lindo R. Justiniano R.
C-58 Luis F. Dorado M.
C-59 Ronald Moreno G.
C-60 Widen Gonzales C.
C-69 Jorge J. Mercado E.
C-70 Yusser R. Villarroel G.
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Santa Cruz
Dardo Áñez Surubí
 
Senadores - Beni
Carlos A.Sonnenschein A.
Jeanine Áñez Chávez
Edward Kurt Bruckner R.
Diputados Plurinominales
Osney Martínez Daguer
Bertha Norah Suárez L.
Carlos Alberto Nacif S.
Diputados Uninominales
C-61 Mezoth J.Shriqui R.
C-62 Farides Vaca Suárez
C-63 Jorge Von Boeck C.
C-64 Einar Gozalves B.
C-65 Juan C. Ojopi B.
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Beni
Orlando Robert Ortis G.
 
Senadores - Pando
Róger Pinto Molina
Carmen Eva Gonzales L.
Luis Alfredo Revollo T.
Diputado Plurinominal
Agustín Condori Quelca
Diputados Uninominales
C-66 Herbert Salvatierra B.
C-67 Édgar Balkazar F.
C-68 Juan Rodríguez L.
Circunscripción Especial
Indígena - Pando
Julio Cortez Vira


   BSD  

Presidente: Rime Francisco Choquehuanca Aguilar
Vicepresidente:
Nora Castro Retamozo
 
Senadores - La Paz
John Iván España Astorga
Diputado Plurinominal
Nimia M. Hurtado De Dachiardi
Diputados Uninominales
C-07 Lena W. Pérez Varela
C-08 Boris R. Bernal Mancilla
C-09 Adela Monzón Bravo
C-10 Primo J. Tapia M.
C-11 Félix D. Castañeda P.
C-13 Judith Abelina Ch.
C-14 Leticia Sintia Velásquez
C-16 Juanito Chura Paucara
C-18 Ernesto Gitierres Chura
C-19 Adalid Díaz Suárez
C-20 Andrés A. Flores Apaza
C-22  Genaro Tambo Huayta
Circunscripción Especial
Indígena - La Paz
Marfa María Inofuentes Pérez

Chuquisaca
Diputado Plurinominal
Mario E. Valverde Flores

Senador - Cochabamba
Mario Abel Núñez Muñoz
Diputado Plurinominal
Víctor Abasto Terán
Diputados Uninominales
C- 24 Juan Marcelo
C-31 Federico P. Álvarez S.

Oruro
Diputado Plurinominal
Clemente Choquehuanca M.
 
Diputado Plurinominal
Potosí
Jhonathan Montaño Rivero
Diputado Uninominal - Potosí
C-43 Vicente Aviz Mollo
 
Diputado Plurinominal - Tarija
Octavio Cutipa Nina

Santa Cruz
Diputado Plurinominal
Rosa M. Vásquez Ramírez
Diputado Uninominal
C-54 Hugo Robles Soria
C-55 Felisa C. De Maidana

Diputado Plurinominal - Beni
Mayrena Sánchez Cartagena
 
Diputado Plurinominal
Pando
Eddy Ovale Escalante


  MUSPA  

Presidente : Ana María Flores Zanzetenea
Vicepresidente : Guillermo Núñez Del Prado Salom
 
Senador - Chuquisaca
José A. Salazar Solares
Diputado Plurinominal
Indal Mery Miranda
Diputados Uninominales
C-01 Wilmer Gutiérrez Aliaga
C-02 Ruth Padilla Pacheco
C-03 Emilio Colque Sossa
C-04 Elizabeth Murillo Tarqui
C-05 Nelson Murillo Tarqui
C-06 Juana Nina Saavedra

Senador - La Paz
Remigio F. Fernández
Diputado Plurinominal
Juan Gabriel Bautista
Diputados Uninominales
C-07 José Cabrera Venegas
C-08 Aurora Zambrana
C-09 Omar Durán Rojas
C-10 Nicolás Sarich Crespo
C-11 Alberto Costa Obregón
C-13 Norma Aide Carrasco
C-14 Sergio Loma Alarcón
C-15 Roxana Choque
C-16 José Sivila Vargas
C-17 Octavio Durán Vargas
C-18 Toribia Flores Willca
C-19 Franz Gimenes Sumi
C-20 Palmira Rocha
C-21 Alejandro Valero
C-22 Cristian Diego Garay
Circunscripción Especial
Indígena - La Paz
Lola Flores Larico

Senador - Cochabamba
Lucio Iriarte Sejas
Diputado Plurinominal
Julio Ricardo Fuentes Durán
Diputados Uninominales
C-12 Lucio Ramos Rodríguez
C-23 Adolfo Santibáñez
C-24 Nicolás Ovando Prado
C-25 Marcelino Díaz
C-26 Óscar Román Mejía
C-27 Carmen Ferrel Sejas
C-28 Mireya Marcela Surita
C-29 Guido Iriarte Sejas
C-30 José Pepe Torrico
C-31 Juan Rojas
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Cochabamba
Guillermo Olivera Vargas

Senador - Oruro
Víctor Severo Ayaviri Mamani
Diputado Plurinominal
Mario Roberto Vela Illanes
Diputados Uninominales
C-32 Carlos Reynaga Quispe
C-33 Aldo Villegas Mora
C-34 César Huarachi
C-35 Antonio Quispe Álvarez
C-36 Rolando Heredia Copa
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Oruro
Cristóbal Vera Laime
 
Senador - Potosí
Eduardo Revollo Ojeda
Diputado Plurinominal
Edwin Rodríguez Espejo
Diputados Uninominales
C-37 Juan Rodríguez
C-38 Juan Ponce Núñez
C-39 Julia Zambrana
C-40 Ramiro Aguilar
C-41 Samuel Vásquez
C-42 Ronald Ponce
C-43 Aurelio Cruz
C-44 Ariel Rodríguez Nina

Senador - Tarija
Gustavo Ajata Mancilla
Diputado Plurinominal
Ángel Durán Choque
Diputados Uninominales
C-45 Máximo López
C-46 Edit Valdez Romero
C-47 Yolanda Torres Nieves
C-48 Jhon Chávez Rivero
C-49 Benito Fernández Q.
Circunscripción Especial
Indígena - Tarija
Javier Durán Choque

Senador - Santa Cruz
Fausto Ardaya Bernal
Diputado Plurinominal
Braulio Espinoza Cordes
Diputados Uninominales
C-50 Dora Céspedes S.
C-51 Lenni Pessoa Pessoa
C-52 Rubén Darío Ardaya C.
C-53 Domi Mendoza E.
C-54 Sirley Méndez A.
C-55 Asterio Saldaña López
C-56 Tania Lecaro Román
C-57 David Camacho C.
C-58 Humberto Frías Giralde
C-59 Humberto Melcom I.
C-60 Carmen Asogue Rojas
C-69 Címar Victoria Ávila
C-70 Íver Gonzales Aguilar
Circunscripción Especial
Indígena - Santa Cruz
Rolando Flores Carrillo

Senador - Beni
Tomás Ticuaso Eritaruqui
Diputado Plurinominal
Herman Gonzales Moreno
Diputados Uninominales
C-61 Viviana Nacapuyero R.
C-62 Kathia Vaca Suárez
C-63 Lilian Suárez Rivera
C-64 Tito Beyuma Amutari
C-65 José Saavedra Aguilera
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Beni
Hugo Dicarere Méndez

Senador - Pando
Fausto Daniel Ardaya Vargas
Diputado Plurinominal
Gladys Padilla Carbalho
Diputados Uninominales
C-66 Eduardo Vásquez A.
C-67 Juan Mole Flores
C-68 Sandro Rodríguez Y.
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Pando
Víctor Hugo Ramírez Tapia

 
   GENTE  

Presidente:
Román Loayza Caero
Vicepresidente:
Porfirio Elías Quispe Choque

Senador - Chuquisaca
Gerardo Gutiérrez Flores
Diputado Plurinominal
Pauhane López Cruz
Diputados Uninominales
C-01 Óscar Llanquipacha S.
C-02 Kathy González Caba

Senador - La Paz
Marcelo Érik Bravo Porcel
Diputado Plurinominal
Felipe Quispe Huanca
Diputados Uninominales
C-07 Carlos Tellería F.
C-08 Danitza Vargas C.
C-10 Marco Crespo F.
C-11 José Ramiro Yujra Patti
C-13 Nano Alarcón Flores
C-14 Juan Baltazar Torrico
C-15 Ismael Herrera Lovera
C-16 Hubber Quintela Silva
C-17 Luis Chambilla Flores
C-21 Genaro Flores Velasco
C-22 Martha Aquino Villca

Senador - Cochabamba
Francisco Alvis Murillo
Diputado Plurinominal
Eduardo Sarmiento Rojas
Diputados Uninominales
C-12 Salomón Jarillo G.
C-13 Juan Rojas Durán
C-24 Antonio Vargas Soria
C-26 Leydi Santos Escalera
C-28 Alfredo León Beltrán
C-30 Silvia Marlene Via Alba

Senador - Oruro
Lorgio Herrera Escóbar
Diputado Plurinominal
Moisés Miranda Martínez
Diputados Uninominales
C-32 Freddy Ramos Mejía
C-33 Jheymi Flores Colque
C-34 Germán Flores Cáceres
C-36 Milton Zeballos Vega
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Oruro
Celso Flores Moreira

Senador - Potosí
Félix Santos Zambrana
Diputado Plurinominal
Gregorio Mamani Villacorta
Diputados Uninominales
C-37 Víctor Quentasi Véliz
C-38 Damacio Solano
C-41 Edwin Oropeza Torrejón
C-42 Isaac Flores Vedia
C-44 Godofredo Marca H.

Senador - Tarija
José Antonio Benítez Buais
Diputado Plurinominal
Romny Soruco Miranda
Diputados Uninominales
C-45 Jamihl Ferrufino A.
C-46 Carlos Almazan R.
C-47 Adán Tárraga Flores

Senador - Santa Cruz
Gabriel Ugarte Torrico
Diputados Plurinominales
Paola Rojas Aracena
Diputados Uninominales
C-53 Víctor Justiniano C.
C-54 Ricardo Taborga M.

Senador - Beni
Alfredo Inca León
Diputado Plurinominal
Enrique Rodríguez Claros


   UN  

Presidente:
Samuel Doria Medina Auza
Vicepresidente:
Gabriel Helbing Araúz

Senadores - Chuquisaca
María Llave Palenque
Carlos Velasco Languidez
Matilde Gambarte Flores
Diputados Plurinominales
Jhandira Martínez Enríquez
Dayler Andrade Urdininea
Julia Sanabria Tito
Diputados Uninominales
C-01 Jaime Hurtado Poveda
C-02 Jacinto Ibáñez G.
C-03 Justino Barrientos P.
C-04 Fernando Barrero M.
C-05 Armando Beltrán
C-06 Fernando Castillo J.

Senadores - La Paz
Carlos Hugo Laruta Bustillos
Nancy Ninoska Durán Burgo
José Luis Carvajal Burgos
Diputados Plurinominales
Rita Elizabeth Reyes Limpias
Jaime Navarro Tardío
Hilda Perou Gutiérrez
Diputados Uninominales
C-07 Reyna Saravia Vega
C-08 Boris Gutiérrez Catari
C-09 Fernanda San Martín C.
C-10 Omar Rocha Rojo
C-11 Esperanza Rada
C-13 Marina Murillo Miranda
C-14 Antonio Vaqueda F.
C-15 Antioco Cala Apaza
C-16 Milton Echeverría M.
C-17 Melitón Mamani M.
C-18 Kevin Yanarico Sanjinez
C-19 Richard Flores Ramírez
C-21 Antonio Pérez Sarsuri
C-22 Wálter Yanarico Calle
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - La Paz
Aquelino Yucra

Senadores - Cochabamba
Guillermo Gutiérrez Garrido
Fabiola Galindo Núñez
Diputados Plurinominales
Ricardo Germán Polo Achá
Zilka Olivia Saavedra García
Celestino Escalera Ochali
Diputados Uninominales
C-12 Alberto Apala R.
C-23 Alaín Pacheco Ch.
C-24 Ángelo Castelo O.
C-25 Édgar Calisaya Caracila
C-26 Ervin Nogales S.
C-27 Josue Díaz Tórrez
C-28 Miguel Terán Ojeda
C-29 Filemón Ricaldez López
C-30 Franz Rivera Torrico
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Cochabamba
Luis Alberto León Alba

Senadores - Oruro
Alfredo Bellot Frontanilla
Magaly Mendoza Ríos
Julio Ureñas Salas
Diputados Plurinominales
José Caballero Gonzales
Irene Mamani Arias
Luis Gutiérrez Mamani
Diputados Uninominales
C-32 Edwin Padilla García
C-33 Alejandro Medina C.
C-34 Jhonny Fernández C.
C-35 Felipe Chiara Mamani
C-36 Isaac Huarita Lobo
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Oruro
Filemón Felipe Mamani

Senadores - Potosí
Mirtha Calero Gutiérrez
Jorge Angulo Serrano
Diputados Plurinominales
Lourdes Villacorta Vega
Hernán Martínez Flores
Eliana Vargas Miranda
Diputados Uninominales
C-37 Miguel Flores James
C-38 Verónica Burgoa G.
C-39 Nelson Quispe Q.
C-40 María Tejerina Cisneros
C-41 Gunnar Palacios M.
C-42 Cintia Machuca Navia
C-43 Mueses Calcina Bernal
C-44 Ricardo Torrejón T.

Senadores - Tarija
Rubén Reyes Vega
María Roxana Quezada
José Luis Oraza Falgada
Diputados Plurinominales
Álvaro Zurita Baldiviezo
Ruth Gutiérrez De La Cruz
Pedro Martínez Romero
Diputados Uninominales
C-45 Fernando Campero Paz
C-46 Gonzalo Valverde Maire
C-47 Melania Torrico Pericón
C-48 José Mogro Palacios
C-49 Eyberth Chopitea Araúz

Senadores - Santa Cruz
Óscar Miguel Ortiz Antelo
Fátima Soria Fernández
Oswaldo Ulloa Peña
Diputados Plurinominales
Óscar Antonio Franco Vaca
Katia Romero Fernández
Miguel Ángel Feeney Parada
Diputados Uninominales
C-50 Patricia Arancibia I.
C-51 Freddy Moreno Paz
C-52 Carlos Chalup M.
C-54 Justino Román H.
C-55 Mercy Herrera S.
C-56 César Montaño G.
C-58 Gardiz Cuéllar Áñez
C-59 Tania Yáñez Flores
C-60 José Baldelomar S.
C-69 Samuel Cruz Trujillo
C-70 Kathia Quiroga F.
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Santa Cruz
Gavino Julio Aguilar Chore

Senadores - Beni
René Monje Morant
Rosmery Morales Mejía
Luis Ruiz Martínez
Diputados Plurinominales
Ana Karina Velasco Áñez
Jorge Rivera Bruckner
Palmira Cortez Guasico
Diputados Uninominales
C-61 Manuel Machicao Orsi
C-62 Jaqueline Hurtado A.
C-63 Santiago Arteaga C.
C-64 Marco Rivero Rivero
C-65 Elar Muñoz Rivarola

Senadores - Pando
Ruth Meiba Araúz Cayami
Jorge Saravia Pérez
Diputados Plurinominales
Eliana Acosta Quispe
Diputados Uninominales
C-66 Yamina Gonzales A.
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Pando
Alfredo Huari Rea

 
   MAS-MSM   

Presidente:
Juan Evo Morales Ayma
Vicepresidente:
Álvaro García Linera

Senadores - Chuquisaca
René Martínez Callahuanca
Nelida Sifuentes Cueto
David Sánchez Heredia
Diputados Plurinominales
Marianela Paco Durán
Efraín Balderas Chávez
Flora Aguilar Fernández
Diputados Uninominales
C-01 Martín Maturano Trigo
C-02 Ángel Mamani Zárate
C-03 Eliseo Mostacedo
C-04 Juan Barriga Montero
C-05 Carlos Aparicio Vedia
C-06 Irineo Condori Carlos

Senadores - La Paz
Ana María Romero Bringle
Eugenio Rojas Apaza
Martha Poma Luque
Diputados Plurinominales
Héctor Arce Zaconeta
Gilda Alcira Oporto Barrozo
Wilfredo Calani Choque
Diputados Uninominales
C-07 Samuel Pamuri M.
C-08 Javier Zabaleta López
C-09 Fabián Yaksic Feraudy
C-10 Marcela Revollo Q.
C-11 Osvaldo Tórrez Arísaca
C-13 Benedicta García
C-14 Lucio Marca Mamani
C-15 Roberto Rojas Herrera
C-16 Hugo Mujica Aguilar
C-17 Lucio Huaycho Nina
C-18 Javier Paucara Llojlla
C-19 David Quispe Balboa
C-20 Quintín Quispe Chura
C-21 Martín Quispe Julián
C-22 Samuel Plata Plata
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - La Paz
Demetrio Angola Landaveri

Senadores - Cochabamba
Gonzalo Ramón Mendoza
Marcelina Chávez Salazar
Julio Salazar
Diputados Plurinominales
Rebeca Delgado Burgoa
José Raúl Alborta Siles
Cecilia Ayllón Quinteros
Diputados Uninominales
C-12 Omar Velasco Pérez
C-23 Edwin Velasco Canelas
C-24 Luis Salazar Terceros
C-25 Juan Claros Rodríguez
C-26 Evaristo Peñaloza Alejo
C-27 Gerónimo Anturiano Z.
C-28 José Mendieta V.
C-29 Esteban Ramírez T.
C-30 Nelson Virreira M.
C-31 Pedro Gutiérrez Cruz
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Cochabamba
Rony Yuler Tanaca Achipa

Senadores - Oruro
Sandra Soriano Bascopé
Andrés Agustín Villca Daza
Roxana Camargo Fernández
Diputados Plurinominales
Freddy Germán Huayta Véliz
María Chuca Gutiérrez
Germán Delgado Sánchez
Diputados Uninominales
C-32 Nelly Zegarra Ramos
C-33 Marcelo Elio Chávez
C-34 Ever Moya Zarate
C-35 Édgar Contaja Huayta
C-36 Jaime Medrano Veizaga
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Oruro
Benigno Quispe Mamani

Senadores - Potosí
Eduardo Maldonado Iporre
Carmen García Mamani
Efraín Condori López
Diputados Plurinominales
Benito Ramos Calizaya
Flora Largo Pumari
Adolfo Ocampo Melgarejo
Diputados Uninominales
C-37 Jorge Solares B.
C-38 Juan Sejas Ugarte
C-39 Luis Gallego Condori
C-40 Richard Cordel Ramírez
C-41 Severo Aguilar Gabriel
C-42 Eusebio Cruz Gonza
C-43 Estanis Condori C.
C-44 Pascual Huarachi R.

Senadores - Tarija
Rhina Aguirre Amezaga
Juan Enrique Jurado Ruiz
Epifania Espinoza Alcoba
Diputados Plurinominales
Luis Bertín Alfaro Arias
Ninfa Huarachi Condori
José Luis Michel Mendoza
Diputados Uninominales
C-45 Sergio Gallardo Tarraga
C-46 Jorge Blacud Martínez
C-47 José Yucra Paredes
C-48 Wilson Villegas Chambi
C-49 Raúl Altamirano Trujillo
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Tarija
Federico Salazar Sánchez

Senadores - Santa Cruz
Lilly Gabriela Montaño Viaña
Isaac Ávalos Cuchallo
Silvia Lazarte Flores
Diputados Plurinominales
Betty Asunta Tejada Soruco
Édgar Luis Fernández
Segundina Flores Solamayo
Diputados Uninominales
C-50 Silvestre Zevallos F.
C-51 Hernán Seiwald Suárez
C-52 Andrew Turner Hamel
C-53 Jerges Mercado Suárez
C-54 Robert Claros C.
C-55 Adriana Arias
C-56 Edwin Tupa Tupa
C-57 Germán Alavi Canaviri
C-58 Fabriciano Heredia N.
C-59 Wilson Changaray T.
C-60 Gonzalo Rodríguez C.
C-69 Franklin Garvizu Janco
C-70 Fanny Flores Ortiz
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Santa Cruz
Bienvenido Zacu M.

Senadores - Beni
Freddy Bersatti Tudela
Sonia Guardia Melgar
Sergio Loayza Condori
Diputados Plurinominales
Ingrid Loreto Zabala Escobar
Miguel Ángel Ruiz Morales
Sonia Elvira Saucedo Salas
Diputados Uninominales
C-61 Magdalena Franco A.
C-62 Chenier Román H.
C-63 Antonio Molina Serrano
C-64 Alfredo Rodríguez R.
C-65 Iris Siles Álvarez
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Beni
Pedro Nuny Caity

Senadores - Pando
Manuel Limachi Quispe
Mirtha Da Costa Ferreira
Jaime Rivas Monje
Diputado Plurinominal
Galo Silvestre Bonifaz
Diputados Uninominales
C-66 Jacobo Canamari Navi
C-67 Juan Chamaro Nay
C-68 Carmen Parada Viveros
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Pando
Nolberto Tuno Chávez


   Pulso  

Presidente:
Alejandro Véliz Lazo
Vicepresidente:
Pablo Nils Valdez Molina

Senador - La Paz
Marleny Paredes Villalva
Diputado Plurinominal
Raúl López Raya
Diputados Uninominales
C-07 Carlos Garvizu Tórrez
C-08 María Angélica Tovar
C-09 René Vidaurre G.
C-10 Jeannette Goytia V.
C-11 Ruth Marques Carrillo
C-12 Máximo Véliz Lazo
C-13 Hugo Ramírez Gutíerrez
C-14 Nicanor Castro Larico
C-19 Julián Santander A.
C-20 Heriberto Villca M.
C-22 Mario Mamani Escobar
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - La Paz
Casimiro Lucio Vélez Magne

Senador - Cochabamba
Edwin Milán Arias
Diputado Plurinominal
Ernesto Tapia Lazo
Diputados Uninominales
C-23 Orlando Vera Rodríguez
C-24 Honorio Garnica
C-25 Georgina Saavedra S.
C-26 Celso Carrillo Almanza
C-27 José García Dávila
C-30 Roberto Céspedes F.

Senador - Oruro
Francisco Mamani M.
Diputado Plurinominal
Franz Cuéllar Cabrera
Diputados Uninominales
C-32 Félix Morales Encinas
C-33 Jhonny Rocha Ayala
C-34 Jorge Elías Tolin Calle
C-35 Betshabe Choque L.

Senador - Santa Cruz
Segundo Ortiz Escalier
Diputado Plurinominal
Carlos Terrazas Escobar
Diputados Uninominales
C-50 Víctor Hugo Velasco I.
C-51 Susana Gueida Herrera
C-52 Sandra Arredondo R.
C-53 Domingo Caballero S.
C-54 José Rivera Molina
C-55 Jimena Acuña P.
C-56 Cristhian Ortega C.
C-57 Juan Mamani Arellano
C-58 Nemia Veizaga
C-59 Augusto López Díaz
C-69 María Antelo Pizarro
C-70 Fernando Rosso G.

Beni
Diputado Plurinacional
Pablo Espíndola Gómez


  AS  

Presidente:
René Joaquino Cabrera
Vicepresidente:
Carlos Alejandro Suárez G.

Senadores - Chuquisaca
David Miguel Ibáñez Tumirí
Eva Ferufino Zeballos
Diputados Plurinominales
Pascual Condori Cahuana
Ana María Tolaba Serrano
Diputados Uninominales
C-01 Pascual Villegas Herrera
C-02 Marcelina Rivera Zárate
C-03 Pablo Rueda Martínez
C-04 Francisca Rejas Ramírez
C-05 Víctor Poiquí Rojas
C-06 Pastor Villca Quispe

Senadores - La Paz
Freddy Daza Roncal
Graciela Miranda Valencia
Diputados Plurinominales
Amílcar Barral Cabero
Mirna Gutiérrez Lazarte
Diputados Uninominales
C-07 Íver Pérez Ruiz
C-08 Noemi Ofelia Salgerio
C-09 Lilian Goytia Marín
C-10 Juan Mercado Mendoza
C-11 Víctor Quispe Santandel
C-12 Milton Marín Espinoza
C-13 Juan Chambi Aruquipa
C-14 Marco Fuertes Tórrez
C-15 Édgar Cusi Ch.
C-16 María Deheza Suárez
C-17 Porfirio Limachi Suxo
C-18 Felipe Huacani Chambi
C-19 Jacqueline Mariscal G.
C-20 Miguel Meneses M.
C-21 Alfredo Gutiérrez G.
C-22 Agustín Quispe Mamani

Senadores - Cochabamba
Marco Taboada Belmonte
María Asunta Morón Pereyra
Diputados Plurinominales
Viviano Lafuente Dávila
Ana Leticia Rivera Cruz
Diputados Uninominales
C-23 Alberto Aguilar Aparicio
C-24 Flora Quispe Amaro
C-25 Juan Miranda Ossio
C-26 Jhonny Santos Alanes
C-28 Reynaldo Heredia Arnez
C-29 Luis Foronda Gómez
C-30 Faustino Challapata F.
C-31 Vitaliano Baptista Z.

Senador - Oruro
Saúl Josue Aguilar Torrico
Diputado Plurinominal
Alberto Oropeza Borges
Diputados Uninominales
C-32 Fremioth Ayaviri Ramos
C-33 Enrique Centellas Rojas
C-34 Daniel Cáceres Copa
C-35 César Salinas Laura
C-36 Jhanet Guillen Lara
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Oruro
Santos Paredes Mamani

Senadores - Potosí
Armando Iporre Reynolds
Lidia Tórrez Sempértegui
Diputados Plurinominales
Luis Alberto Zota Cruz
Ruth Choque López
Diputados Uninominales
C-37 Ángel Cortez Villegas
C-38 Juan Flores Flores
C-39 Isaac Rodríguez V.
C-40 Primitiva Chino Roque
C-41 Juan Nava Durán
C-42 Tomas Sequeli H.
C-43 Luis Mamani Ramos
C-44 Florencio Condori R.
Circunscripción Indígena
Especial - Oruro
Santos Paredes Mamani

Senador - Tarija
Elton Danez Leniz Ordóñez
Diputado Plurinominal
Iver Velásquez Acebey
Diputados Uninominales
C-45 Orlando Soliz Rodaz
C-46 Gershy Colque M.
C-47 Salomón Alvarado R.
C-48 Wilman Ramón Cardozo
C-49 Imar Sanguino Gallardo
Circunscripción indígena
especial - Tarija
Manuel Valencia Miranda

Senador - Santa Cruz
Marco Del Águila Peralta
Diputado Plurinominal
José Elmer Pereira Ortiz
Diputados Uninominales
C-50 Íver Henry Claros Ascui
C-52 Homero Carvallo Oliva
C-54 Esther Salvatierra L.
C-55 Guillermo Maldonado T.

Senador - Beni
Edmundo Roca Melgar
Diputado Plurinominal
Solange Guzmán Justiniano
Diputados Uninominales
C-62 Jesús Valenzuela A.
C-64 Rafael Suárez Monje
C-65 José Cuéllar Suárez

Senador - Pando
Óscar Camacho Cuéllar
Diputado Plurinominal
Carlos Laura Mauricio
Diputados Uninominales
C-66 Teófilo Chiri Chuz
C-67 Hans Durales Gonzales
C-68 Félix Chura Surcos
Circunscripción indígena
especial - Pando
Vitaliano Laura Mauricio